Cherry Wooden Bed Frames

Solid Cherry Beds With 17 Sizes To Choose From

Filter

Choose Your Finish

Popular

Oxford Bed

8' - Caesar £2,220
Popular

London Bed

Sale -24%
8' - Caesar £1,696
Popular

Platform Bed (No Headboard)

Sale -18%
8' - Caesar £1,295
New

Cotswold Bed

8' - Caesar £1,988
New

Country Manor Bed

8' - Caesar £2,022
Popular
low tokyo bed cherry

Low Tokyo Bed

Sale -21%
8' - Caesar £1,419
FAST DELIVERY
white knight bed space saver cherry
FAST DELIVERY
Platform Bed (No Headboard / Space Saver) Cherry
FAST DELIVERY
Low Oriental Bed (Space Saver) cherry
deco bed cherry

The Deco Bed

Sale -24%
8' - Caesar £1,758
floating bed cherry

Floating Bed (Space Saver)

8' - Caesar £2,031

Low Oriental Bed

8' - Caesar £1,773
FAST DELIVERY
white knight bed cherry

White Knight Bed

Sale -23%
8' - Caesar £1,429

Four Poster Bed - Classic

Sale -19%
8' - Caesar £2,081
japanese bed cherry

Japanese Storage Bed

8' - Caesar £1,950
FAST DELIVERY
low loft bed cherry

Low Loft Bed (Space Saver)

8' - Caesar £1,261
FAST DELIVERY
low platform bed in solid cherry

Low Platform Bed (No Headboard)

Sale -18%
8' - Caesar £1,286
FAST DELIVERY
low platform bed space saver solid cherry

Four Poster Bed - Summer

Sale -19%
8' - Caesar £2,081
kensington bed cherry

Kensington Bed

Sale -27%
8' - Caesar £1,693

Low Modern Attic Bed

8' - Caesar £1,464
shoreditch bed (space saver) cherry

Shoreditch Bed (Space Saver)

Sale -25%
8' - Caesar £1,521
FAST DELIVERY
low tokyo space saver cherry

Low Tokyo Bed (Space Saver)

Sale -21%
8' - Caesar £1,419

Floating Bed (Space Saver / No Headboard)

Sale -29%
8' - Caesar £1,293
chelsea bed cherry

Chelsea Bed

8' - Caesar £2,313
london bed storage in cherry

London Storage Bed

8' - Caesar £2,226
four poster country bed cherry

Four Poster Country Bed

Sale -8%
8' - Caesar £2,049
Cherry Moroccan Four Poster Canopy Wooden Bed By Get Laid Beds

Moroccan Four Poster Bed

Sale -8%
8' - Caesar £2,049
FAST DELIVERY
Low Four Poster Bed Cherry

Low Four Poster Bed

Sale -8%
8' - Caesar £2,049
Low Kensington Bed Cherry

Low Kensington Bed

8' - Caesar £2,303

Classic Bed

8' - Caesar £1,922
cambridge bed solid cherry

Cambridge Bed

8' - Caesar £1,922
King Bed Cherry

The Kings Bed

8' - Caesar £1,988
moroccan platform four poster cherry

Moroccan Four Poster Platform Bed

Sale -9%
8' - Caesar £1,725
New Forest Four Poster Bed Cherry

New Forest Four Poster Bed

Sale -8%
8' - Caesar £2,049
enkel bed in solid cherry

Enkel Bed

8' - Caesar £2,160
platform four poster bed in cherry

Four Poster Platform Bed

8' - Caesar £1,703
Enkel Bed (No Headboard) Cherry

Enkel Bed (No Headboard)

8' - Caesar £1,794

Traditional Country Bed

8' - Caesar £1,922
Low Fuji Attic Bed Cherry

Low Fuji Attic Bed

8' - Caesar £1,930

About Cherry Wooden Bed Frames

With a smooth grain and gentle red colour, such a wooden bed frame is sure to take pride of place in your home. Check out the range and get in touch to discuss the personalisation of your cherry wood bed.

What size are the cherry wooden bed frames?

Whether you’re looking for a cherry wooden bed for your child’s bedroom or a guest room, you’ll find the perfect match in our collection. Standard sizes range from the 2ft 6” small single to the 9ft super Caesar. However, we also offer a made to measure service, with adjustments to everything from the height to the width based on your interior dimensions.